Original submissions

Original submissions

Submission 001 Smith, Stephen
Submission 002 Gallagher, Peter
Submission 003 Wilson, Lesley
Submission 004 Palmer, Mark
Submission 005 Paice, Christopher
Submission 006 He Ara Pukerua Including Attachments
Submission 007 Lane, Paul
Submission 008 Wellington City Council
Submission 009 Bunnings Limited
Submission 010 Davies, Lyle And Tracey
Submission 011 Porirua City Council
Submission 012 Gwynn Family Trust
Submission 013 Higgins, Kevin Brian
Submission 014 Steffens, Nadine
Submission 015 Sexton, Phyllis
Submission 016 Scott-Hill, Darien
Submission 017 Blake, Jennifer
Submission 018 Tierney, Andrew
Submission 019 Williams, Mike
Submission 020 Phr Limited
Submission 021 Fern Valley Trust
Submission 022 Price, Terence
Submission 023 Houpt, Tony
Submission 024 Blanchard, Brendon
Submission 025 Wood, Michael
Submission 026 Collyns, Jeremy
Submission 027 Singh, Harpreet
Submission 028 Brandon, Anthony
Submission 029 Evans, Mike
Submission 030 Collyns, Jeremy
Submission 031 Case, Polly
Submission 032 Reading, Matthew
Submission 033 Walsh, Nigel
Submission 034 O'Meara-Hunt, Catriona
Submission 035 Parker, Craig
Submission 036 Ainsworth, Julie
Submission 037 Davidson, Gabriel (Including Attachments)
Submission 038 Anglican Parish Of Pauatahanui
Submission 039 Wilkins, Jalna
Submission 040 Wilkins, Jalna
Submission 041 Wilkins, Jalna
Submission 042 Mcgavin, Bill
Submission 043 Lally, Jacqui
Submission 044 Conradie, Magdalena
Submission 045 Conradie, Magdelena
Submission 046 Conradie, Magdalena
Submission 047 Johnston, Glenn
Submission 048 Johnston, Glenn
Submission 049 Boele Van Hensbroek, Joannes
Submission 050 Vermey, Kimberley
Submission 051 Spark Nz Trading Ltd, Chorus Nz Ltd And Vodafone Nz Ltd
Submission 052 Tunley, Hamish
Submission 053 Norling, Brendon
Submission 054 Parker, Craig
Submission 055 Buckley, Pat And Julie
Submission 056 Tjl Associates
Submission 057 Mather, Donald
Submission 058 Smith, Kieran
Submission 059 Kenepuru Limited Partnership (Klp)
Submission 060 Transpower New Zealand Ltd
Submission 061 Jacobson, Mike & Christine
Submission 062 Tawa Hockey Club
Submission 063 Spark Nz Trading & Vodafone Nz Ltd
Submission 064 Flutey, Latoya
Submission 065 Heritage New Zealand Pouhere Taonga
Submission 066 Rochel, Arama
Submission 067 Housing Action Porirua
Submission 068 Carrus Corporation Ltd
Submission 069 Paremata Business Park Ltd
Submission 070 Chorus New Zealand Ltd
Submission 071 Strugnell, Diane
Submission 072 Survey And Spatial New Zealand (Wellington Branch)
Submission 073 De Boer, Inge And Others
Submission 074 Pauatahanui Residents Association
Submission 075 Draycott Property Holdings Ltd
Submission 076 Hungerford, John
Submission 077 Te Awarua-O-Porirua Harbour & Others
Submission 078 Green, Tim And Nadine
Submission 079 Philllips, Heather And Love, Donald
Submission 080 Hughes, Robert
Submission 081 Kainga Ora - Homes And Communities (Full Set 122Mb)
Submission 081 Kainga Ora - Homes And Communities (Part 1 Of 2 61Mb)
Submission 081 Kainga Ora - Homes And Communities (Part 2 Of 2 51Mb)
Submission 082 New Zealand Transport Agency (Waka Kotahi)
Submission 083 Powerco Limited
Submission 084 Firstgas Limited
Submission 085 Wellington Electricity Lines Limited
Submission 086 Kiwirail Holdings Limited
Submission 087 Areora, Tatiana
Submission 088 Areora, Chrissie
Submission 089 Johnston, Sandra
Submission 090 Thompson, Derek And Kristine
Submission 091 Judgeford Golf Club
Submission 092 Z Energy Limited
Submission 093 Twist, Graham
Submission 094 Titahi Bay Community Group And Pestfree Titahi Bay
Submission 095 Titahi Bay Residents Assocation
Submission 096 Parsons, Andrew And Leanne
Submission 097 Parsons, Andrew And Leanne
Submission 098 Duggan, Michael
Submission 099 Ballinger Industries Limited
Submission 100 Meekings-Stewart, Pamela
Submission 101 Labbe, Gerado
Submission 102 Crawford, Craig
Submission 103 Patridge, Jeremy
Submission 104 Aggregate And Quarry Association
Submission 105 Gay, Ojaun
Submission 106 - Stanley And Gray, Christine And Alan
Submission 107 Faulke, Gavin
Submission 108 Hannah Bridget Gray No2 Trust
Submission 109 Scott, Peter
Submission 110 Simonlehner, Andrea And Karl
Submission 111 Preserve Pauatahanui Inc
Submission 112 Coppieters, Kristiann Hendrik Justin
Submission 113 Coppieters, Kristiaan Hendrik Justin
Submission 114 Coppieters, Kristiaan Henrik Justin
Submission 115 Coppieters, Kristiaan Hendrik Justin
Submission 116 Building Research Assocation Of New Zealand (Branz)
Submission 117 Morrison, Russell
Submission 118 Botha, Paul And Julia
Submission 119 Fire And Emergency New Zealand
Submission 120 Woolworths New Zealand Limited
Submission 121 Radio New Zealand Limited
Submission 122 Foodstuffs North Island Limited
Submission 123 Z Energy, Bp Oil Nz Ltd And Mobil Oil Nz Ltd
Submission 124 New Zealand Defence Force
Submission 125 1010 Homes Limited
Submission 126 Director-General Of Conservation
Submission 127 Radford, Melissa
Submission 128 Cray, Rebecca
Submission 129 Hilling, Sharon
Submission 130 Jorgensen, Geoffrey
Submission 131 Wi-Neera, Zachariah Paraone
Submission 132 Watson, Tina
Submission 133 Howe, Nikita
Submission 134 Ministry Of Education
Submission 135 Ara Poutama Aotearoa The Department Of Corrections
Submission 136 Porirua Chamber Of Commerce
Submission 137 Greater Wellington Regional Council
Submission 138 Ryan, Raymond On Behalf Of The Ryan Family Trust
Submission 139 Lucas, Ron
Submission 140 Lucas, Ron
Submission 141 Menzies, Jeanette And Bruce
Submission 142 Weston, Emma
Submission 143 Oranga Tamariki – Ministry Of Children
Submission 144 Harvey Norman Properties (N.Z.) Limited
Submission 145 Ashton, Kathleen
Submission 146 Bowman, Alana
Submission 147 Falkner, Richard
Submission 148 Norton, Jennifer And Lee, Murray
Submission 149 Plimmerton Developments Limited - Attachment 1
Submission 149 Plimmerton Developments Limited - Attachment 2
Submission 149 Plimmerton Developments Limited - Attachment 3
Submission 149 Plimmerton Developments Limited
Submission 150 Whitireia Park Restoration Group
Submission 151 Begg, Lee
Submission 152 Giller, Jennifer
Submission 153 Clark, Thomas And Claire
Submission 154 Wakefield, Peter
Submission 155 Design Network Architecture Limited
Submission 156 Heriot Drive Limited
Submission 157 Raiha Properties Limited
Submission 158 Grant, Steve
Submission 159 Grant, Steve
Submission 160 Grant, Steve
Submission 161 Marshall, Geoff
Submission 162 Coad, Victoria And Nick
Submission 163 Major, Mary And Philip
Submission 164 Willowbank Trustee Limited
Submission 165 Fowler, Ian
Submission 166 Freeman-Plume, Miriam
Submission 167 House Movers Section Of The New Zealand Heavy Haulage Association Inc
Submission 168 Smith, Robyn
Submission 169 Douglas, Adrian And Alyson
Submission 170 Reilly, Michaela
Submission 171 Nicholson, David
Submission 172 Silverwood Corporation Limited (Appendix 1 & Appendix 2)
Submission 172 Silverwood Corporation Limited (Appendix 3 To Appendix 9)
Submission 172 Silverwood Corporation Limited
Submission 173 Cave, Murry
Submission 174 Arnold, Mike
Submission 175 Arnold, Mike
Submission 176 Fowler, Noeline
Submission 177 Foothead, Chris
Submission 178 Friends Of Taupo Swamp & Catchment Incorporated
Submission 179 Rural Contractors New Zealand Inc
Submission 180 Plimmerton School Board Of Trustees
Submission 181 David William Ltd
Submission 182 Jones, Simon And Jean
Submission 183 Pikarere Farm Limited
Submission 184 Cody, John
Submission 185 Lee, Robert
Submission 186 Kenning, Michael
Submission 187 Shedlands Limited
Submission 188 Draper, Melanie And Scott
Submission 189 Draper, Vic
Submission 190 Paremata Residents Association
Submission 191 Lee, Anne
Submission 192 Crumpton, Robert
Submission 193 Gear, Ian And Helen
Submission 194 Dale, Deirdre
Submission 195 Dale, Deirdre
Submission 196 Cameron, John And Shirley
Submission 197 Ford-Tuveve, Donna Lee
Submission 198 Fantham, Caryl
Submission 199 Light House Cinema Limited
Submission 200 Judgeford Heights Limited
Submission 201 Harpham, Sheryn And David
Submission 202 Harpham, Sheryn And David, Progeni Ltd And Others
Submission 203 Harpham, Sheryn And David
Submission 204 Mettam, Glen
Submission 205 Kovacs, Steven
Submission 206 Twaddle, Josh
Submission 207 Jones, Robin
Submission 208 Graham, Thomas
Submission 209 Gray, Joy Constance
Submission 210 Trustees Of The Blue Cottage Trust
Submission 211 Trustees Of The Ken Gray No. 1 Family Trust & Ken Gray No. 2 Family Trust
Submission 212 Shippam, Lee And Andrew
Submission 213 Dasyam, Natasha
Submission 214 Porirua Pacific Services Network
Submission 215 Thomson, David
Submission 216 Queeen Elizabeth The Second National Trust (Qeii)
Submission 217 Leblanc, Remi
Submission 218 Plimmerton Residents Association Inc
Submission 219 Pomare, Ema And Others
Submission 220 Pritchard, Tiaki And Amanda
Submission 221 Brunton, Andrew
Submission 222 Sharp, John
Submission 223 Samantha Montgomery Limited
Submission 224 Titahi Bay Amateur Radio Club And New Zealand Association
Submission 225 Royal Forest And Bird Protection Society (Forest & Bird)
Submission 226 Davia, Luke
Submission 227 Jenkins, Anne
Submission 228 G And Jo Limited
Submission 229 Wallace, Marilyn
Submission 230 Vasta, Carolyn And Reus, Carole
Submission 231 Carrad, John
Submission 232 Alder, Jason
Submission 233 Quests Projects Ltd
Submission 234 Reidy, Graham And Janet
Submission 235 Phillips, Mark Lyle
Submission 236 Birnie, Paula
Submission 237 Mclaughlan, James (Bubbles Family Trust)
Submission 238 Abdee, Grant
Submission 239 Pierce Nee Soloman, Cassandra
Submission 240 Betteridge, Kenneth
Submission 241 The Neil Group Limited And Gray Family
Submission 242 Pukerua Property Group Limited
Submission 243 Ebbett, Fraser
Submission 244 Titahi Bay Surfriders
Submission 245 Stephen-Smith, Edmund
Submission 246 Judgeford Environmental Protection Society Inc
Submission 247 Dale, Linda
Submission 248 Lewis, Gary
Submission 249 Horomona, Te Whānau
Submission 250 Child, Louise
Submission 251 Southwood, Linda
Submission 252 Nicholson, David (Duplicate Of Submission 171 In Error)
Submission 253 Press, Anita And Fraser
Submission 254 Weeks, Andrew And Jill
Submission 255 Weeks, Jill
Submission 256 Hartley, Nick
Submission 257 Cottle, Nathan
Submission 258 Milmac Homes Limited
Submission 259 Mcnamara, Frances
Submission 260 Mosley, Gail
Submission 261 Draper, Vic And Draper Family
Submission 262 Fulton Hogan
Submission 263 Regional Public Health
Submission 264 Te Rūnanga O Toa Rangatira
Submission 265 Te Āhuru Mōwai
Submission 266 Edwards, Annalita
Submission 267 Taylor, Aaron And Lorraine
Submission 268 Kavas, Yasemin Leana
Submission 269 Hilliam, Anita
Submission 270 Saad, Adibah
Submission 271 Progeni Limited
Submission 272 Wells, Ian
Submission 273 Rich, Rowland
Submission 274 Rich, Karen
Submission 275 Alderdice, Joanna