Further submissions

Further submissions

Further Submission 01 Andrews, John
Further Submission 02 Qu, Juan
Further Submission 03 Milner, Dr Murray
Further Submission 04 Transpower New Zealand Limited
Further Submission 05 Linschoten, John
Further Submission 06 Qeii National Trust
Further Submission 07 Saunders, Sarah
Further Submission 08 Paremata Residents Association
Further Submission 09 Smith, Robyn
Further Submission 10 Officer, Bruce
Further Submission 11 Wellington Vhf Group Incorporated
Further Submission 12 Nzart Br 63, Upper Hutt Amateur Radio Club Uharc
Further Submission 13 New Zealand Association Of Radio Transmitters (Inc)
Further Submission 14 Heritage New Zealand Pouhere Taonga
Further Submission 15 Morum, Pauline And Jack
Further Submission 16 Clark, Tom And Claire
Further Submission 17 [Name Withheld For Privacy Reasons]
Further Submission 18 Pukerua Bay Residents Assocation
Further Submission 19 Jebson, Michael
Further Submission 20 Kenepuru Limited Partnership (Klp)
Further Submission 21 Plimmerton Developments Limited
Further Submission 22 Morrison, Russell
Further Submission 23 Richards, Rhys
Further Submission 24 Amateur Radio Emergency Communications
Further Submission 25 Wheeler, Malcolm
Further Submission 26 Branch 50 (Wellington) Nzart
Further Submission 27 Botha, Paul And Julia
Further Submission 28 Wellington Electricity Lines Limited
Further Submission 29 Millar, Danielle
Further Submission 30 Thomson, Simon
Further Submission 31 Mcnamara, Frances
Further Submission 32 [Name Withheld For Privacy Reasons]
Further Submission 33 Cody, John
Further Submission 34 Silverwood Corporation Limited
Further Submission 35 Oranga Tamariki-Ministry For Children
Further Submission 36 Waka Kotahi Nz Transport Agency
Further Submission 37 Powerco Limited
Further Submission 38 Foodstuffs North Island Ltd
Further Submission 39 Director-General Of Conservation
Further Submission 40 Greater Wellington Regional Council
Further Submission 41 Parker, Craig
Further Submission 42 Spark New Zealand Trading Limited
Further Submission 43 Carrad, John
Further Submission 44 The Neil Group Limited And The Gray Family
Further Submission 45 Pukerua Property Group Limited
Further Submission 46 Burton, Rupert And Claire
Further Submission 47 Barber Commercial Limited
Further Submission 48 Littlejohns, Anthony
Further Submission 49 Z Energy Ltd, Bp Oil Nz Ltd And Mobil Oil Nz Ltd
Further Submission 50 Pedder, Ross
Further Submission 51 Holmes, Bryce
Further Submission 52 Royal Forest And Bird Protection Society (Forest & Bird)
Further Submission 53 Jones, Robin
Further Submission 54 Fire And Emergency Nz
Further Submission 55 Samantha Montgomery Limited
Further Submission 56 Blac Property
Further Submission 57 Spreo, Rob
Further Submission 58 Z Energy Limited
Further Submission 59 Milmac Homes Ltd
Further Submission 60 Radio New Zealand Limited
Further Submission 61 Plimmerton Residents Association
Further Submission 62 Carrus Corporation Limited
Further Submission 63 Firstgas Ltd
Further Submission 64 Paremata Business Park
Further Submission 65 Kāinga Ora – Homes And Communities
Further Submission 66 Lategan, Andre
Further Submission 67 Survey + Spatial New Zealand (Wellington Branch)
Further Submission 68 Vyskocil, Stanislav
Further Submission 69 Morse, Pauline
Further Submission 70 Te Rūnanga O Toa Rangatira